bpsc 65th , bpsc online , bpsc online application , bpsc vacancy , Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC)65th Combined Pre Exam Recruitment 2019

BPSC 65th Online Form 2019

bpsc 65th , bpsc online , bpsc online application , bpsc vacancy

Name of Post:

BPSC 65th Online Form 2019

Post Date :03 July 2019 | 08:11 PM
Short Information :Bihar Public Service Commission BPSC Are Invited to Online Application form for the Combined Pre 65th Examination 2019.
bpsc 65th , bpsc online , bpsc online application , bpsc vacancy
Bihar Public Service Commission (BPSC)
65th Combined Pre Exam Recruitment 2019
Short Details of Notification
Important Dates

  • Application Begin : 10/07/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 29/07/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 05/08/2019
  • Last Date Complete Form : 11/08/2019
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
Application Fee

  • General / OBC/ Other State : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH : 150/-
  • Female Candidate (Bihar Dom.) : 150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online / Offline Fee Mode Only
Vacancy Details Total : 434 Post
GeneralOBCE OBCOBC FemaleEWSSCSTTotal
207486712425107434
Post NameTotal PostAge Limit as on 01/08/2019Eligibility
Various Post Under 65th Pre 2019434
  • Minimum Age : Pose Wise
  • Maximum Age : 37 Male
  • Maximum Age : 40 Female
  • Age Relaxation Extra
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.
  • Only for Police Department Post
  • Height : 5 Feet 5 Inch
  • Chest : 32 Inch
Category / Post Wise Vacancy Details
PostGeneralSCSTE-OBCOBCOBC FemaleEWSTotalMin. Age Limit
Administrative Officer110501060301033022
Dy. Superintendent of Police44020104005066220
District Master030001010010622
Assistant Registrar03000010010522
Lower Election Officer19060051001054622
Planning Officer060010010010922
District Minority Welfare Officer000010000122
Bihar Education Service47080070201077221
District Public Relation Officer02020104001011122
Rural Development Officer4418012013031111021
District Executive Officer0402001030011121
Supply Inspector1102003010021921
Block Panchayat Officer020100704001422
Labor Enforcement Officer0303004090012021
Block SC / ST Welfare Officer0802020400021821
For more Super Fast Update Kindely Visit Regularly on Asli SarkariResult.com India’s No. 1 Sarkari Naukri Job Site

Click for MP IDC Form 2019

टेलेग्राम Telegram पर अपडेट पाने के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें Click Here

WhatsApp और Telegram से जुड़ी अधिक जानकारी के लिए यहाँ क्लिक करें

Some Useful Important Links
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

 

Facebook Comments

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *